Hasil seleksi SNMPTN 2017

Hasil seleksi SNMPTN 2017 adalah sebagai berikut:

 

 

 

SNMPTN 2017

No Nama Siswa Jurusan Univ/PT Kelas
1 MAYANG LATIFAH NURWAHYUDIN PENDIDIKAN IPS  UPI XII IPS 3
2 RIDKI ERLANGGA PENDIDIKAN KEPELATIHAN OLAHRAGA UPI XII IPS 3
3 NANDA YASYA ADILAH EKONOMI ISLAM  UNPAD XII IPS 3
4 HANIFA ZAHRANITA PERPUSTAKAAN DAN INFORMASI UPI XII IPS 3
5 DESTYA FAHARANI KUSNADY ILMU EKONOMI DAN KEUANGAN ISLAM UPI XII IPS 3
6 DESINTA ANUGRAH PUTRI SASTRA JERMAN UNPAD XII IPS 3
7 ARIK GUSTIAN SATRIA FERDIAN ILMU SEJARAH UNPAD XII IPS 3
8 ALDI SUSANTO PENDIDIKAN EKONOMI UPI XII IPS 3
9 AGUNG RIZKI SULISTINO PERPUSTAKAAN DAN INFORMASI UPI XII IPS 3
10 RATRINING PUSPITOSARI PENDIDIKAN MANAJEMEN BISNIS UPI XII IPS 2
11 RADEN FEBY HAPSARI SASTRA INGGRIS UNPAD XII IPS 2
12 MOHAMAD TANTRA RIZKI MANAJEMEN UNSOED XII IPS 2
13 GEMA SRI SHAUMI PENDIDIKAN KESEJAHTERAAN KELUARGA UPI XII IPS 2
14 GALANT RAMADHAN SETIAWAN PENDIDIKAN AKUNTANSI UPI XII IPS 2
15 FAKHRIE NURYANA SYAHID ILMU PERPUSTAKAAN  UNPAD XII IPS 2
16 FAISAL BAGAS ABRORRI ILMU SEJARAH UNPAD XII IPS 2
17 DIANNITA SRI UTAMI PENDIDIKAN MANAJEMEN PERKANTORAN UPI XII IPS 2
18 AHMAD SECHAN AL FARISI PENDIDIKAN BAHASA JEPANG UPI XII IPS 2
19 RESMI DWI ASTUTI PENDIDIKAN MANAJEMEN PERKANTORAN UPI XII IPS 1
20 NADA NABILA HANY FAUZI PENDIDIKAN EKONOMI UPI XII IPS 1
21 LINGGA TIARA PERTIWI SASTRA PERANCIS UNPAD XII IPS 1
22 LIA AMELIANI PKN UPI XII IPS 1
23 ISNAINI NURRAHMAH HANIFAH MANAJEMEN RESORT DAN LEISURE UPI XII IPS 1
24 HAIFA DWI CAHYANI PENDIDIKAN SOSIOLOGI UPI XII IPS 1
25 ALYA RAIHAN MEDINA SASTRA ARAB UNPAD XII IPS 1
26 PUTRI NURSYIFA PENDIDIKAN FISIKA UPI XII MIPA 7
27 HILMAN GYMNASTIAR TEKNIK ELEKTRO UPI XII MIPA 7
28 FARAH APRISZA SHEELMAREVAA FISIKA  UPI XII MIPA 7
29 YOLA NADIAN CAMELIA PENDIDIKAN SENI RUPA DAN KERAJINAN UPI XII MIPA 6
30 TAMMIA AJNAPRAMITA ILMU KOMUNIKASI  UPI XII MIPA 6
31 RAYHAN FADHLAN UTAMA TEKNIK ELEKTRO UPI XII MIPA 6
32 NAUFAL SATYAJANA NUGRAHA PERIKANAN UNPAD XII MIPA 6
33 NURUL ALIFIA MULIADIANI PSIKOLOGI UPI XII MIPA 5
34 ADELIA TATA TIARA KOMUNIKASI DAN PENGEMBANGAN MASYARAKAT IPB XII MIPA 5
35 YASMIN SALSABILA KURNIAWAN SEKOLAH TEK. ELEKTRO & INFORMATIKA (STEI) ITB XII MIPA 4
36 WILDAN NASRUL MAJID ILMU PETERNAKAN UNPAD XII MIPA 4
37 ALFA TAZLIA FAKULTAS TEKNOLOGI INDUSTRI (FTI) - Kampus Ganesa ITB XII MIPA 4
38 SATRIA SAID RAIHAN DENAWAN EKONOMI SUMBERDAYA DAN LINGKUNGAN IPB XII MIPA 3
39 MOCH. DANDI JUHANA ILMU KOMPUTER  UPI XII MIPA 3
40 INEZ VITRI KUSUMA TEKNIK SIPIL UPI XII MIPA 3
41 VANY AULIA PUTRI PERIKANAN UNPAD UNPAD XII MIPA 2
42 TITA LARASATI SEKPLAH FARMASI (SF) ITB XII MIPA 2
43 DELLA FRISCA DAMAYANTI PENDIDIKAN BIOLOGI UPI XII MIPA 2
44 BELLA HARDIFA PUTRI FAKULTAS TEKNOLOGI INDUSTRI (FTI) - KAMPUS JATINANGOR ITB XII MIPA 2
45 AULIA LATHIFAH ZAHIRAH MANAJEMEN INDUSTRI KATERING UPI XII MIPA 2
46 ANDI MUHAMMAD ALFARIZI ILMU EKONOMI DAN KEUANGAN ISLAM UPI XII MIPA 2
47 HAKIM AL-GHIFARI FAK. MATEMATIKA & ILMU PENGET. ALAM (FMIPA) ITB XII MIPA 1
48 FANI FARIDAH ANZANI PENDIDIKAN MATEMATIKA  UPI XII MIPA 1
49 DWI LESTARI DAMAYANTI BIOLOGI UPI XII MIPA 1
50 ADITYA IZHA MAHENDRA SEKOLAH BISNIS DAN MANAJEMEN (SBM) ITB XII MIPA 1